Is Holidaily Brewing Co. Favorite Blonde Craft Beer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Millet, Buckwheat, Yeast, Hops.
Check Holidaily Brewing Co. Favorite Blonde Craft Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holidaily Brewing Co. Favorite Blonde Craft Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gilbert's Craft Sausages Chicken Sausage, Bourbon Apple
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


