Is Holiday Butter Toffee Caramel Corn Clusters - 16oz - Wondershop™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Air Popped Popcorn, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Beta Carotene (Color).
Check Holiday Butter Toffee Caramel Corn Clusters - 16oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Butter Toffee Caramel Corn Clusters - 16oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holiday Butter Toffee Caramel Corn Clusters - 16oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


