Is HOLIDAY CANDY ROPES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, GELATIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5.
Check HOLIDAY CANDY ROPES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY CANDY ROPES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


