Is HOLIDAY CARAMELS CHOCOLATE, HARD CARAMELS, CHEWY CARAMELS, CREAMY CARAMEL FILLED. Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), CREAM, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK, CONDENSED WHEY, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, BUTTER, PALM FAT, SORBITOL SYRUP HUMECTANT, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, WHEY PRODUCT, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS
Check HOLIDAY CARAMELS CHOCOLATE, HARD CARAMELS, CHEWY CARAMELS, CREAMY CARAMEL FILLED. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY CARAMELS CHOCOLATE, HARD CARAMELS, CHEWY CARAMELS, CREAMY CARAMEL FILLED. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


