Is Holiday Decorative Sugar Sprinkles - 9.2oz / 4pk - Wondershop™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 1, Yellow 5. Red: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Red 40, Red 3. Blue: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 1. White: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze.

Check Holiday Decorative Sugar Sprinkles - 9.2oz / 4pk - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Decorative Sugar Sprinkles - 9.2oz / 4pk - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingOn The Go