Is Holiday Delights 10 Canes Peppermint Candy Canes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Water, Artificial flavor, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, Titanium dioxide. May contain: Soya.

Check Holiday Delights 10 Canes Peppermint Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Holiday Delights 10 Canes Peppermint Candy Canes | Spoonful