Is Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief Vegan?

Ingredients
Water/eau/aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride (Sea Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Peg-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Sodium Lauroamphoacetate, Disodium Edta, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine Lactate, Citric Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Mentha Viridis (Spearmint), Extract, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Extract Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Leaf Oil, Citrus Limon (Lemon), Peel Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil
Check Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


