Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holiday Gift Set Shea Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/eau/aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cocamide Mea, Fragrance (Parfum), Amyris Balsamifera Bark Oil (Sandalwood), Disodium Edta, Polyglycerin-10, Peg-50 Shea Butter, Vegetable Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond), Oil, Mauritia Flexuosa Fruit Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride (Sea Salt), Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzyl Alcohol Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract (Decolorized), Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch Modified

Check Holiday Gift Set Shea Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Gift Set Shea Butter is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Dipping
Egg Free? Holiday Gift Set Shea Butter | Spoonful