Is Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Dextrose, Dextrin, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Red 3, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


