Is Holiday Mallows Peppermint Flavored Marshmallows - Wondershop™ - Pink/8oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Beet Juice Concentrate (Color).

Check Holiday Mallows Peppermint Flavored Marshmallows - Wondershop™ - Pink/8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Mallows Peppermint Flavored Marshmallows - Wondershop™ - Pink/8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking