Is Holiday Mini Eggs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Modified Palm And Modified Vegetable Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Milk, Soy

Check Holiday Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go