Is Holiday Mini Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Modified Palm And Modified Vegetable Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Milk, Soy

Check Holiday Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go