Is HOLIDAY NOG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS NONFAT, .5% EGG YOLK SOLIDS, STABILIZER, YELLOW #5
Check HOLIDAY NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Holiday Baking, 5 fl. oz. Can
Betty Crocker Peanut Butter Cookies, Cookie Baking Mix, Holiday Baking, 17.5 oz
Celestial Seasonings Black Tea Holiday Sweet Harvest Pumpkin - 20 Count
Ice Breakers Holiday Candy Cane Mints - 1.5oz
Pillsbury Funfetti Holiday Vanilla Frosting - 15.6oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


