Is HOLIDAY PARTY PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE & WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRETZELS: WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, YEAST CHOCOLATE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, DRY WHEY (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA. WHITE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, DRY WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLA.
Check HOLIDAY PARTY PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE & WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY PARTY PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE & WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


