Is HOLIDAY PARTY PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE & WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZELS: WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, YEAST CHOCOLATE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, DRY WHEY (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA. WHITE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, DRY WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLA.

Check HOLIDAY PARTY PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE & WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go