Is HOLIDAY PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR-COATED CONFECTIONERIES (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, GUM ARABIC, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GLUCOSE SYRUP FROM WHEAT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTATO STARCH).
Check HOLIDAY PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


