Is HOLIDAY SALSA, CRANBERRY ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED APPLES, CRANBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, SCALLIONS, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MINCED GINGER, CILANTRO, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GROUND CINNAMON, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ALLSPICE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOLIDAY SALSA, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY SALSA, CRANBERRY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking


