Is Holiday Shimmer Indulgent Milk Chocolates Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Metallic Silver Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6), Metallic Green Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Yellow 5 Lake, Dextrose, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake), Metallic Gold Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Titanium Dioxide [color], Iron Oxides [color]), Metallic Red Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Iron Oxides [color], Red 40 Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Holiday Shimmer Indulgent Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping