Is HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Nutmeg Powder, Organic Cardamom Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon Extract, Organic Vanilla Flavour

Check HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking