Is HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2), SOT LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORES

Check HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking