Is HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavores
natural and artificial flavores
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2), SOT LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORES
Check HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Skinny Pop Popcorn
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
About this product
Cookie · Piece


