Is HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2), SOT LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORES
Check HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY SUAGR POPCORN COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


