Is Holland & Barrett Baked Beans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Haricot Beans (23%), Tomato Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Com Starch, Herbs and Spices Mix (Sea Salt, Com Starch, Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dried Parsley, Chilli Powder, Dried Thyme, Natural Plant Extracts (Marjoram, Cumin, Oregano, Parsley, Black Pepper, Pimento, Basil, Sage, Coriander, Garlic)), Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder.
Check Holland & Barrett Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holland & Barrett Baked Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
About this product
Vegetable · Can


