Is Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Gouda - 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Natural Color).
Check Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Gouda - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Gouda - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Gouda - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


