Is HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE FOOTBALL FANTASY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), AND VANILLA, DECORATING COATINGS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA.
Check HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE FOOTBALL FANTASY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE FOOTBALL FANTASY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


