Is Holos Organic Kombucha Citra Hops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Ingredients: Kombucha Culture, Raw Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Earl Grey Tea, Yerba Mate, Rooibos, Citra Hops 0.1%

Check Holos Organic Kombucha Citra Hops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go