Is Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado (87%), Tomato (5%), Red Onion (4%), Lime Juice from Concentrate, Jalapeño Chilli, Salt, Coriander, Garlic Purée
Check Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


