Is Holy Reset 330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acerola Juice From Concentrate, Agave Syrup, Elderflower Extract, Baobab Extract, Dandellion Extract, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin B12, Inositol, Magnesium Citrates, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates, Sodium Selenite, Maltodextrin

Check Holy Reset 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holy Reset 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go