Is Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Green Peppers, Water, Salt Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate)

Check Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep