Is HOME BREWED STYLE ROOT BEER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND CARMEL COLOR.

Check HOME BREWED STYLE ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOME BREWED STYLE ROOT BEER is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go