Is HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE WHOLE OAT FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], GUM KARAYA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


