Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Home Fries By Compliments Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes • Sunflower oil • Sugars (dextrose [wheat]) • Sodium phosphate.

Check Home Fries By Compliments against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast
Soy Free? Home Fries By Compliments | Spoonful