Is Home Run Inn Premium Classic 6 Pizza, Cheese, 7.5oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Crust: (Wheat Flour, Water, Corn Oil, Yeast, Salt), Rbst Free Whole Milk Mozzarella*: (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sauce: (Tomatoes, Salt, Water, Spices (Oregano, Salt, Black Pepper)). *Our Cheese Is Made From Milk That Is Rbst Free.
Check Home Run Inn Premium Classic 6 Pizza, Cheese, 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Run Inn Premium Classic 6 Pizza, Cheese, 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Home Run Inn Premium Classic 6 Pizza, Cheese, 7.5oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


