Is HOME STYLE BAKED BEANS WITH EXTRA MOLASSES, PORK & SAVORY SPICES, HOME STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BAKED SMALL PEA BEANS IN SAUCE CONTAINING WATER, SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, ONION POWDER, SALT PORK, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), SEASONING BLEND (DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL), GARLIC POWDER.

Check HOME STYLE BAKED BEANS WITH EXTRA MOLASSES, PORK & SAVORY SPICES, HOME STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep