Is HOME STYLE FLAVOR GENUINE DILL RELISH, HOME STYLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY SEED), XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, CALCIUM (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL DILL FLAVOR, YELLOW CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL DILL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5
Check HOME STYLE FLAVOR GENUINE DILL RELISH, HOME STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME STYLE FLAVOR GENUINE DILL RELISH, HOME STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSide Dish


