Is Home-Style Japanese Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Cottonseed, Palm), Preserved By Tbhq, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables Corn, Tomato, Red Bell

Check Home-Style Japanese Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep