Is HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 21KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (contains Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxyanisole)), Thickeners (Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum (contains Soy)), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Mustard Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Annatto).
Check HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 21KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 21KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 21KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


