Is Home Sweet Honey Granola, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Honey, Coconut, Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Vanilla, Sea Salt

Check Home Sweet Honey Granola, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Home Sweet Honey Granola, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
HoneyVanillaNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing