Is Homegrown Fruit Juice Vegetable Immunity Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Carrot (35%), Raw Orange (30%), Raw Apple (30%), Raw Lemon, Raw Ginger, Raw Turmeric <sup>*</sup> Nothing else

Check Homegrown Fruit Juice Vegetable Immunity against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homegrown Fruit Juice Vegetable Immunity is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Homegrown Fruit Juice Vegetable Immunity | Spoonful