Is Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw NZ Apple (34%), Raw Banana (29%), Raw Blackberry (11%), Raw Strawberry (11%), Raw Orange (7%), Raw Boysenberry (5%), Raw Blueberry, Raw Raspberry, Nothing Else
Check Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


