Is Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw NZ Apple (34%), Raw Banana (29%), Raw Blackberry (11%), Raw Strawberry (11%), Raw Orange (7%), Raw Boysenberry (5%), Raw Blueberry, Raw Raspberry, Nothing Else

Check Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie