Is Homemade Brand Coconut Almond Chip Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), SHREDDED COCONUT {DESICCATED COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES), POWDERED SUGAR (CONTAINS CORNSTARCH), WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT}, CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR).
Check Homemade Brand Coconut Almond Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade Brand Coconut Almond Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Homemade Brand Coconut Almond Chip Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


