Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is homemade TORTILLA CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SALT, WATER AND A TRACE OF LIME. FRIE

Check homemade TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? homemade TORTILLA CHIPS | Spoonful