Is HOMESTYLE ARTISAN CHICKEN MEATBALLS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SEA SALT), CHICKEN BROTH LOW SODIUM, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, ROSEMARY.
Check HOMESTYLE ARTISAN CHICKEN MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE ARTISAN CHICKEN MEATBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich


