Is HOMESTYLE BAKED BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE NAVY BEANS, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BROWN SUGAR, PORK, SALT, CORNSTARCH, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check HOMESTYLE BAKED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
CreamyThickTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking