Is Homestyle Chicken & Rotini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH, WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CARROTS, CELERY, NAVY BEANS, ROTINI PASTA (WHEAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, FLAVORING, POTATO STARCH, DRIED CHICKEN, CARRAGEENAN, SPICES, GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check Homestyle Chicken & Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Lightly FilledChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep