This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is HOMESTYLE GRANOLA WITH ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT CHIA Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, MOLASSES (SUGAR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES), OAT BRAN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check HOMESTYLE GRANOLA WITH ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? HOMESTYLE GRANOLA WITH ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT CHIA | Spoonful