Is HOMESTYLE HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOMESTYLE HOT ITALIAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FLAVORINGS, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA.

Check HOMESTYLE HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOMESTYLE HOT ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep