Is Homestyle Italian Vegetable Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes, Beans (8.8%), Tomato Pulp [Tomato, Citric Acid], Carrots (7.7%), Kale (6.1%), Black Cabbage (4.0%), Leeks (1.9%), Spinach (1.9%), Swiss Chard (1.9%), Sunflower Seed Oil, Celery (1.6%), Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lactic Acid, Onions, Sea Salt.

Check Homestyle Italian Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep