Is HOMESTYLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOMESTYLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


